Dear our valued clients! Before make a deposit, please reconfirm our bank account number by contact to our support team as our bank account may be changed at anytime.

Live Score

TimeCountryHomeScoreAway
16:00HKGSun Pegasus
0 - 0
Yokohama Hong Kong
18:00SVKSlovan Duslo Ša?a
0 - 0
Nové Zámky
18:00SVKHumenné Juniorky
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
18:00DEUBochum
0 - 0
Köln
18:00SVKŽilina
0 - 0
Slovan Tren?ianske T.
19:00RSAVasco da Gama
0 - 0
Roses United
19:00DEUFCR Duisburg
0 - 0
Freiburg
19:00DEUEintracht Bamberg
0 - 0
Illertissen
19:00DEURot-Weiss Essen
0 - 0
Köln II
19:00DEUSportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Lippstadt 08
19:00DEUBorussia M'gladbach II
0 - 0
Verl
19:00DEUSchalding-Heining
0 - 0
1860 München II
19:00RSAThanda Royal Zulu
0 - 0
Jomo Cosmos
19:00RSAMaluti FET College
0 - 0
Milano United
19:00DEUBochum II
0 - 0
Fortuna Köln
19:00RUSZenit St. Petersburg II
0 - 0
Znamya Truda
19:00RUSTorpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Vologda
19:00RUSTekstilshchik
0 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
19:00RUSDolgie Prudy
0 - 0
Dnepr Smolensk
19:00RUSTosno
0 - 0
Sever
19:00RUSPskov 747
0 - 0
Rus'
19:00DEUWolfsburg II
0 - 0
USV Jena II
19:00DEUHerforder SV
0 - 0
Magdeburger FFC
19:00RUSStrogino
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva II
19:00DEUBayer Leverkusen II
0 - 0
Uerdingen
19:00DEUFortuna Düsseldorf II
0 - 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19:00DEUViktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 0
Memmingen
19:00DEUSportfreunde Siegen
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II
19:00ARMGandzasar
0 - 0
Shirak
19:00DEUBuchbach
0 - 0
Augsburg II
19:00DEUIngolstadt II
0 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
19:00DEUWiedenbrück
0 - 0
Velbert
19:00RSABlack Leopards
0 - 0
United FC
19:00DEUBayern Hof
0 - 0
Seligenporten
19:00DEUSchweinfurt
0 - 0
Rain / Lech
19:00DEUViktoria Köln
0 - 0
Wattenscheid 09
19:00DEUNürnberg II
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
19:00DEUGreuther Fürth II
0 - 0
Heimstetten
19:00NLDSVS
0 - 0
Rhoon
19:00NLDVVIJ
0 - 0
Reiger Boys II
19:00NLDJodan Boys
0 - 0
Berkel
19:00NLDBe Quick '28 II
0 - 0
HZVV
19:00NLDSaestum
0 - 0
Ter Leede
19:00NLDHeerenveense B
0 - 0
Klarenbeek
19:00NLDBe Quick Dokkum
0 - 0
Flevo Boys
19:00NLDVVA '71
0 - 0
Montfoort
19:00NLDHeinenoord
0 - 0
Deltasport
19:00NLDJodan Boys
0 - 0
Hoek
19:00NLDRijnvogels
0 - 0
SteDoCo II
19:00NLDAZSV
0 - 0
Delta Sports
19:00NLDGelre
0 - 0
DTS Ede
19:00NLDBe Quick '28
0 - 0
Ter Leede II
19:00NLDHorst
0 - 0
Nunspeet
19:00NLDSSS
0 - 0
SteDoCo
19:00NLDRCL
0 - 0
ATC '65
19:00NLDFortuna Sittard
0 - 0
Knickerbockers
19:00NLDVV Heerenveen
0 - 0
Oranje Nassau
19:00NLDCVV Zwervers
0 - 0
Smerdiek
19:00NLDOostkapelle
0 - 0
Odysseus '91
19:00NLDRVVH
0 - 0
HTC
19:00NLDRKHVV
0 - 0
Wartburgia
19:00NLDVIOD
0 - 0
Barendrecht
19:00NLDKloetinge
0 - 0
XerxesDZB
19:00NLDNSC
0 - 0
WVF
19:00NLDJoure
0 - 0
Quick '20
19:00NLDLONGA '30
0 - 0
Hoogeveen
19:00NLDRKHVV
0 - 0
De Bataven
19:00NLDFVC
0 - 0
ROHDA Raalte
19:00NLDAlcides
0 - 0
Alverna
19:00NLDUSV Hercules
0 - 0
SWZ
19:00NLDDFS
0 - 0
OWIOS
19:00NLDWHC
0 - 0
DETO Twenterand
19:00NLDSVZW
0 - 0
Berkum
19:00NLDDOS '37
0 - 0
Blauw Geel '55
19:00NLDDOS Kampen
0 - 0
AVW '66
19:00NLDSparta Enschede
0 - 0
HZVV
19:00NLDBalk
0 - 0
Bedum
19:00NLDOlde Veste '54
0 - 0
Buitenpost
19:00NLDLTC
0 - 0
Urk
19:00NLDNoordscheschut
0 - 0
PKC '83
19:00NLDOranje Nassau
0 - 0
BCV
19:00NLDVEV '67
0 - 0
Omlandia
19:00NLDCVV Viboa
0 - 0
Oeverzwaluwen
19:00NLDDTS Ede
0 - 0
FC Zutphen
19:00NLDGenemuiden
0 - 0
VVOG
19:00NLDHarkemase Boys
0 - 0
ACV
19:00NLDLRC
0 - 0
Roda '46 (Zat)
19:00NLDNivo Sparta
0 - 0
Leerdam Sport '55
19:00NLDSVL
0 - 0
ARC
19:00NLDAlexandria '66
0 - 0
Aalsmeer
19:00NLDDSO
0 - 0
2nd Group 1
19:00NLDForum Sport
0 - 0
Rijnvogels
19:00NLDHaaglandia (Zat)
0 - 0
GHC
19:00NLDSwift
0 - 0
RCL
19:00NLDVoorschoten '97
0 - 0
BVCB
19:00NLDBreukelen
0 - 0
ASC Nieuwland
19:00NLDDe Meern (Zat)
0 - 0
Zuidvogels
19:00NLDFlevo Boys
0 - 0
Go Ahead
19:00NLDApeldoorn CSV
0 - 0
Staphorst
19:00NLDAZSV
0 - 0
Drachtster Boys
19:00NLDZwaluwen
0 - 0
FC 's-Gravenzande
19:00NLDSteDoCo
0 - 0
Smitshoek
19:00NLDRVVH
0 - 0
Achilles Veen
19:00NLDOranje Wit
0 - 0
ASWH
19:00NLDAlmkerk
0 - 0
VVZ '49
19:00NLDCSW
0 - 0
Eemdijk
19:00NLDZwaluwen '30
0 - 0
Nootdorp
19:00NLDMSC
0 - 0
Oerterp
19:00NLDPSV U19
0 - 0
Vitesse U19
19:00NLDPelikaan
0 - 0
Rijsoord
19:00NLDBuitenveldert
0 - 0
Reiger Boys
19:00NLDAjax U19
0 - 0
Twente U19
19:00NLDZuidland
0 - 0
Zaamslag
19:00NLDDrechtstreek
0 - 0
Nieuw Lekkerland
19:00NLDHeerjansdam
0 - 0
Klundert
19:00NLDSpijkenisse
0 - 0
SHO
19:00NLDAlblasserdam
0 - 0
Sliedrecht
19:00NLDUtrecht U19
0 - 0
Willem II / RKC U19
19:00NLDFeyenoord U19
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam U19
19:00NLDAZ U19
0 - 0
Heerenveen U19
19:00NLDSC NEC
0 - 0
MSC
19:00NLDONS Sneek
0 - 0
OZC
19:00NLDDe Zwerver
0 - 0
VVGZ
19:00NLDAjax Amateurs
0 - 0
SDV Barneveld
19:00NLDDOVO
0 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
19:00NLDDVS '33
0 - 0
RKAV Volendam
19:00NLDQuick Boys
0 - 0
ODIN '59
19:00NLDSDC Putten
0 - 0
Bennekom
19:00NLDSportlust '46
0 - 0
Huizen
19:00NLDSVZW
0 - 0
VVOG
20:00ITAGenoa
0 - 0
Cagliari
20:00ITAChievo
0 - 0
Sassuolo
20:00ITAJuventus
0 - 0
Bologna
20:00ITAAtalanta
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
20:00ITAParma
0 - 0
Internazionale
20:00DEUWürzburger FV
0 - 0
Amberg
20:00ITAFirenze
0 - 0
Brescia
20:00ITARes Roma
0 - 0
Tavagnacco
20:00ITAPordenone
0 - 0
Grifo Perugia
20:00DEUArminia Ludwigshafen
0 - 0
Saarbrücken II
20:00RSAPlatinum Stars
0 - 0
Golden Arrows
20:00ITALazio
0 - 0
Torino
20:00ITAChiasiellis
0 - 0
Como 2000
20:00ITACatania
0 - 0
Sampdoria
20:00ITAFiorentina
0 - 0
Roma
20:00ITANapoli
0 - 0
Inter Milano
20:00ITAUdinese
0 - 0
Napoli
20:00RSASuperSport United
0 - 0
Wits University
20:00ITARiviera di Romagna
0 - 0
Verona
20:00NLDDe Graafschap U19
0 - 0
Roda JC U19
20:00DEUBayreuth
0 - 0
Alemannia Haibach
20:00DEUJahn Regensburg II
0 - 0
Erlenbach
20:00DEUFrohnlach
0 - 0
Eltersdorf
20:00ITAMilan
0 - 0
Livorno
20:00DEUCurslack-Neuengamme
0 - 0
Oststeinbeker SV
20:00ITATorres Calcio
0 - 0
Scalese
20:00ITAFimauto Valpolicella
0 - 0
Mozzanica
20:00DEUNeumarkt
0 - 0
Erlangen-Bruck
20:00NLDGroningen / Cambuur U19
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag U19
20:00DEUPirmasens
0 - 0
Salmrohr
20:00DEUBorussia Neunkirchen
0 - 0
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
20:00DEUBurgbrohl
0 - 0
Gonsenheim
20:00DEUIdar-Oberstein
0 - 0
Hauenstein
20:00DEUBetzdorf
0 - 0
Pfeddersheim
20:00DEURöchling Völklingen
0 - 0
Elversberg II
21:00ENGWorcester City
0 - 0
Brackley Town
21:00ENGVauxhall Motors
0 - 0
Workington
21:00ENGStockport County
0 - 0
Altrincham
21:00ENGStalybridge Celtic
0 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
21:00ENGBishop's Stortford
0 - 0
Sutton United
21:00ENGNorth Ferriby United
0 - 0
Harrogate Town
21:00ENGFarnborough
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
21:00ENGConcord Rangers
0 - 0
Dover Athletic
21:00ENGEastleigh
0 - 0
Basingstoke Town
21:00ENGThree Bridges
0 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
21:00ENGEbbsfleet United
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
21:00ENGOxford City
0 - 0
Hednesford Town
21:00ENGGosport Borough
0 - 0
Bath City
21:00AUTAltenmarkt
0 - 0
Bramberg
21:00AUTPinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 0
Anthering
21:00AUTGrödig II
0 - 0
Hallwang
21:00AUTBergheim
0 - 0
Berndorf
21:00ENGBarwell
0 - 0
Witton Albion
21:00SVKPúchov
0 - 0
Nové Zámky
21:00SVKTopo??any
0 - 0
Skalica
21:00SVKLipany
0 - 0
Kremni?ka
21:00SVKSlavoj Trebišov
0 - 0
Baník Ružiná
21:00SVKLokomotíva Košice
0 - 0
Fomat Martin
21:00AUTKuchl
0 - 0
Hallein
21:00AUTUnion Henndorf
0 - 0
Salzburger AK
21:00AUTZell am See
0 - 0
Straßwalchen
21:00ENGHayes & Yeading United
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
21:00ENGStaines Town
0 - 0
Chelmsford City
21:00ENGTonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Bromley
21:00ENGWhitehawk
0 - 0
Dorchester Town
21:00AUTStinatz
0 - 0
Jennersdorf
21:00AUTGüssing
0 - 0
St. Georgen
21:00AUTForchtenstein
0 - 0
Baumgarten
21:00AUTSt. Margarethen
0 - 0
Horitschon
21:00AUTSchwarzach
0 - 0
Puch
21:00SVKPoprad
0 - 0
Dolný Kubín
21:00SVKFutura Humenné
0 - 0
Námestovo
21:00ENGNew Mills
0 - 0
Kendal Town
21:00ENGSutton Coldfield Town
0 - 0
Mickleover Sports
21:00ENGAFC Hayes
0 - 0
Northwood
21:00ENGAylesbury United
0 - 0
Kettering Town
21:00ENGBarton Rovers
0 - 0
Chertsey Town
21:00ENGDaventry Town
0 - 0
Royston Town
21:00ENGDunstable Town
0 - 0
Aylesbury
21:00ENGEgham Town
0 - 0
Uxbridge
21:00ENGMarlow
0 - 0
Beaconsfield SYCOB
21:00ENGNorth Greenford United
0 - 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
21:00ENGPotters Bar Town
0 - 0
Leighton Town
21:00ENGSlough Town
0 - 0
Rugby Town
21:00ENGSt Ives Town
0 - 0
Chalfont St Peter
21:00ENGBridgwater Town
0 - 0
Fleet Town
21:00ENGLoughborough Dynamo
0 - 0
Sheffield
21:00ENGLincoln United
0 - 0
Newcastle Town
21:00ENGNorthwich Victoria
0 - 0
Salford City
21:00ENGOssett Albion
0 - 0
Wakefield
21:00ENGPrescot Cables
0 - 0
Burscough
21:00ENGRadcliffe Borough
0 - 0
Bamber Bridge
21:00ENGRamsbottom United
0 - 0
Warrington Town
21:00ENGBelper Town
0 - 0
Brigg Town
21:00ENGCarlton Town
0 - 0
Halesowen Town
21:00ENGChasetown
0 - 0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
21:00ENGEastwood Town
0 - 0
Bedworth United
21:00ENGGoole
0 - 0
Market Drayton Town
21:00ENGGresley
0 - 0
Scarborough Athletic
21:00ENGKidsgrove Athletic
0 - 0
Romulus
21:00ENGLeek Town
0 - 0
Coalville Town
21:00ENGCinderford Town
0 - 0
Wimborne Town
21:00ENGEvesham United
0 - 0
Paulton Rovers
21:00ROUDinamo Bucure?ti
0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
21:00ALBVeleçiku Koplik
0 - 0
Shkumbini Peqin
21:00ALBButrinti Sarandë
0 - 0
Ada Velipojë
21:00ALBTomori Berat
0 - 0
Burreli
21:00BOTBMC
0 - 0
Motlakase Power Dynamos
21:00BOTWonder Sporting
0 - 0
Notwane
21:00BOTGaborone United
0 - 0
Miscellaneous
21:00BOTTafic FC
0 - 0
Nico United
21:00ROUVaslui
0 - 0
Corona Bra?ov
21:00ROUACS Poli Timi?oara
0 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
21:00ROUBoto?ani
0 - 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
21:00ROUViitorul Constan?a
0 - 0
Steaua Bucure?ti
21:00ROUGaz Metan Media?
0 - 0
O?elul Gala?i
21:00ROUS?geata N?vodari
0 - 0
Petrolul Ploie?ti
21:00ALBAlbpetrol Patos
0 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
21:00ALBHimara
0 - 0
Tërbuni Pukë
21:00ENGGodalming Town
0 - 0
Stratford Town
21:00ENGMangotsfield United
0 - 0
Cirencester Town
21:00ENGNorth Leigh
0 - 0
Clevedon Town
21:00ENGShortwood United
0 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve
21:00ENGSwindon Supermarine
0 - 0
Merthyr Town
21:00ENGThatcham Town
0 - 0
Taunton Town
21:00ENGTiverton Town
0 - 0
Guildford City
21:00ENGYate Town
0 - 0
Didcot Town
21:00MLTLija Athletic
0 - 0
Zurrieq
21:00MLTZejtun Corinthians
0 - 0
St. George's
21:00ALBDinamo Tirana
0 - 0
Apolonia Fier
21:00ALBPogradeci
0 - 0
Kamza
21:00ALBMamurrasi
0 - 0
Elbasani
21:00ROUBra?ov
0 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
21:00ENGMossley
0 - 0
Ossett Town
21:00ENGFylde
0 - 0
Grantham Town
21:00ENGFrome Town
0 - 0
Burnham
21:00ENGHitchin Town
0 - 0
Chippenham Town
21:00ENGHungerford Town
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
21:00ENGPoole Town
0 - 0
Cambridge City
21:00ENGRedditch United
0 - 0
Weymouth
21:00ENGSt. Neots Town
0 - 0
Bashley
21:00ENGAFC Hornchurch
0 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
21:00ENGCarshalton Athletic
0 - 0
Margate
21:00ENGCray Wanderers
0 - 0
Harrow Borough
21:00ENGDulwich Hamlet
0 - 0
Leiston
21:00ENGEast Thurrock United
0 - 0
Metropolitan Police
21:00ENGHendon
0 - 0
Grays Athletic
21:00ENGLewes
0 - 0
Bury Town
21:00ENGCorby Town
0 - 0
Arlesey Town
21:00ENGChesham United
0 - 0
Stourbridge
21:00ENGAshton United
0 - 0
Skelmersdale United
21:00ENGBuxton
0 - 0
Droylsden
21:00ENGMarine
0 - 0
Ilkeston
21:00ENGNantwich Town
0 - 0
Matlock Town
21:00ENGRushall Olympic
0 - 0
Frickley Athletic
21:00ENGStamford
0 - 0
United of Manchester
21:00ENGStocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 0
King's Lynn Town
21:00ENGTrafford
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers
21:00ENGWhitby Town
0 - 0
Chorley
21:00ENGWorksop Town
0 - 0
Blyth Spartans
21:00ENGAFC Totton
0 - 0
Bedford Town
21:00ENGBanbury United
0 - 0
St. Albans City
21:00ENGBiggleswade Town
0 - 0
Bideford
21:00ENGLowestoft Town
0 - 0
Billericay Town
21:00ENGMaidstone United
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
21:00ENGThamesmead Town
0 - 0
Canvey Island
21:00ENGEastbourne Town
0 - 0
Walton Casuals
21:00ENGQualifier
0 - 0
Faversham Town
21:00ENGHastings United
0 - 0
Whitstable Town
21:00ENGHythe Town
0 - 0
Chipstead
21:00ENGLeatherhead
0 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
21:00ENGMerstham
0 - 0
Herne Bay
21:00ENGRamsgate
0 - 0
Horsham
21:00ENGSittingbourne
0 - 0
Crawley Down Gatwick
21:00ENGTooting & Mitcham United
0 - 0
Redhill
21:00ENGWalton & Hersham
0 - 0
Worthing
21:00ENGClitheroe
0 - 0
Curzon Ashton
21:00ENGDarlington 1883
0 - 0
Farsley
21:00ENGHarrogate Railway
0 - 0
Cammell Laird
21:00ENGCorinthian-Casuals
0 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe
21:00ENGWroxham
0 - 0
Burnham Ramblers
21:00ENGWealdstone
0 - 0
Kingstonian
21:00ENGWingate & Finchley
0 - 0
Enfield Town
21:00ENGAveley
0 - 0
Erith & Belvedere
21:00ENGBarkingside
0 - 0
Ware
21:00ENGBrentwood Town
0 - 0
Soham Town Rangers
21:00ENGCheshunt
0 - 0
Chatham Town
21:00ENGDereham Town
0 - 0
Romford
21:00ENGHeybridge Swifts
0 - 0
Witham Town
21:00ENGMaldon & Tiptree
0 - 0
Waltham Abbey
21:00ENGNeedham Market
0 - 0
Harlow Town
21:00ENGThurrock
0 - 0
Redbridge
21:00ENGVCD Athletic
0 - 0
AFC Sudbury
21:00ENGWaltham Forest
0 - 0
Tilbury
21:00ENGLancaster City
0 - 0
Padiham
21:00SCOForfar Athletic
0 - 0
Arbroath
21:00NIRDergview
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
21:00NIRDundela
0 - 0
Limavady United
21:00NIRH&W Welders
0 - 0
Institute
21:00NIRLoughgall
0 - 0
Larne
21:00SCOAirdrieonians
0 - 0
East Fife
21:00ENGAccrington Stanley
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
21:00ENGBurton Albion
0 - 0
Hartlepool United
21:00ENGPortsmouth
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
21:00NIRCoagh United
0 - 0
Donegal Celtic
21:00NIRBangor
0 - 0
Lisburn Distillery
21:00NIRSport & Leisure Swifts
0 - 0
Annagh United
21:00SCOAyr United
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
21:00NIRArmagh City
0 - 0
Wakehurst
21:00NIRBallymoney United
0 - 0
Portstewart
21:00NIRChimney Corner
0 - 0
Banbridge Town
21:00NIRLurgan Celtic
0 - 0
Tobermore United
21:00NIRMoyola Park
0 - 0
Queen's University
21:00NIRNewington Youth
0 - 0
Glebe Rangers
21:00NIRPSNI
0 - 0
Killymoon Rangers
21:00SCOGreenock Morton
0 - 0
Dundee
21:00SCOHamilton Academical
0 - 0
Alloa Athletic
21:00SCOFalkirk
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
21:00ENGTottenham Hotspur
0 - 0
Fulham
21:00ENGNorwich City
0 - 0
Liverpool
21:00ENGNewcastle United
0 - 0
Swansea City
21:00ENGManchester City
0 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
21:00ENGHull City
0 - 0
Arsenal
21:00ENGEverton
0 - 0
Manchester United
21:00ENGChelsea
0 - 0
Sunderland
21:00ENGCardiff City
0 - 0
Stoke City
21:00ENGWest Ham United
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
21:00ENGWatford
0 - 0
Ipswich Town
21:00ENGNottingham Forest
0 - 0
Birmingham City
21:00SCODumbarton
0 - 0
Queen of the South
21:00SCOCowdenbeath
0 - 0
Livingston
21:00ENGDoncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Derby County
21:00ENGCharlton Athletic
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
21:00ENGWigan Athletic
0 - 0
Reading
21:00ENGBarnsley
0 - 0
Leeds United
21:00ENGLeicester City
0 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
21:00ENGMiddlesbrough
0 - 0
Millwall
21:00ENGAston Villa
0 - 0
Southampton
21:00SCOStenhousemuir
0 - 0
Rangers
21:00ENGLeamington
0 - 0
Boston United
21:00ENGHalifax Town
0 - 0
Macclesfield Town
21:00ENGChester
0 - 0
Wrexham
21:00ENGAlfreton Town
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
21:00DEUGroßbardorf
0 - 0
Hollfeld
21:00DEUAmmerthal
0 - 0
Memmelsdorf
21:00SERSpartak Subotica
0 - 0
Voždovac
21:00SER?ukari?ki
0 - 0
Donji Srem
21:00ENGAFC Telford United
0 - 0
Gloucester City
21:00ENGForest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Woking
21:00ENGGateshead
0 - 0
Southport
21:00ENGHiston
0 - 0
Solihull Moors
21:00ENGGuiseley
0 - 0
Colwyn Bay
21:00ENGBarrow
0 - 0
Bradford Park Avenue
21:00ENGWelling United
0 - 0
Luton Town
21:00ENGTamworth
0 - 0
Hereford United
21:00ENGNuneaton Town
0 - 0
Barnet
21:00ENGLincoln City
0 - 0
Cambridge United
21:00ENGHyde
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
21:00AUTVillach
0 - 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
21:00SCOStranraer
0 - 0
Brechin City
21:00SERRad Beograd
0 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
21:00SERSloboda Užice
0 - 0
Vojvodina
21:00SERRadni?ki Kragujevac
0 - 0
OFK Beograd
21:00SCOStirling Albion
0 - 0
Elgin City
21:00SCOPeterhead
0 - 0
Albion Rovers
21:00DEUJahn Forchheim
0 - 0
Selbitz
21:00SCOMontrose
0 - 0
Clyde
21:00SCOBerwick Rangers
0 - 0
East Stirlingshire
21:00SCOAnnan Athletic
0 - 0
Queen's Park
21:00SERPartizan
0 - 0
Jagodina
21:00SERRadni?ki Niš
0 - 0
Napredak
21:00SERNovi Pazar
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
21:00DEUWeiden
0 - 0
Aubstadt
21:00ROUCFR Cluj
0 - 0
Ceahl?ul Piatra Neam?
21:00AUTWAC / St. Andrä II
0 - 0
Pasching
21:00AUTAustria Klagenfurt
0 - 0
Sturm Graz II
21:00AUTUnion Vöcklamarkt
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
21:00AUTKapfenberger SV II
0 - 0
Vorwärts Steyr
21:00AUTNeuberg
0 - 0
Ober-Grafendorf
21:00AUTUnion St. Florian
0 - 0
Lafnitz
21:00AUTRetz
0 - 0
Stegersbach
21:00AUTSAK Klagenfurt
0 - 0
SV Wallern
21:00AUTGrün Weiß Micheldorf
0 - 0
Union Edelweiß
21:00AUTWels
0 - 0
Grieskirchen
21:00AUTBad Schallerbach
0 - 0
Sierning
21:00AUTFreistadt
0 - 0
Neuhofen / Ried II
21:00AUTEferding
0 - 0
Gurten
21:00AUTDonau Linz
0 - 0
St. Martin
21:00AUTGmunden
0 - 0
Bad Ischl
21:00AUTMarchtrenk
0 - 0
Bad Goisern
22:00PRTBenfica
0 - 0
Olhanense
22:00PRTBelenenses
0 - 0
Sporting CP
22:00PRTPaços de Ferreira
0 - 0
Nacional
22:00PRTVitória Setúbal
0 - 0
Sporting Braga
22:00PRTGil Vicente
0 - 0
Estoril
22:00PRTMarítimo
0 - 0
Académica
22:00PRTVitória Guimarães
0 - 0
Arouca
22:00PRTPorto
0 - 0
Rio Ave
22:00CHEOld Boys
0 - 0
Zürich II
22:00CHEDelémont
0 - 0
Sion II
22:00PRTPorto II
0 - 0
Benfica II
22:00PRTMarítimo II
0 - 0
Sporting CP II
22:00PRTSporting Covilhã
0 - 0
Penafiel
22:00PRTUD Oliveirense
0 - 0
Beira-Mar
22:00PRTFarense
0 - 0
Atlético CP
22:00PRTAcademico Viseu
0 - 0
Leixões
22:00PRTChaves
0 - 0
Desportivo Aves
22:00PRTFeirense
0 - 0
Trofense
22:00PRTTondela
0 - 0
Santa Clara
22:00ARMArarat
0 - 0
Banants
22:00PRTUnião Madeira
0 - 0
Portimonense
22:00AUTRitzing
0 - 0
Sollenau
22:00RSABlackburn Rovers
0 - 0
African Warriors
22:00PRTMoreirense
0 - 0
Sporting Braga II
23:00MEXVeracruz II
0 - 0
Ocelotes UNACH
23:00AUTDraßburg
0 - 0
Sigleß
23:00MLTPietà Hotspurs
0 - 0
Zebbug Rangers
23:00RSAAmaZulu
0 - 0
Pretoria University
23:00MLTSt. Andrews
0 - 0
Gzira United
00:00MEXChivas Rayadas
0 - 0
Santos Los Mochis
00:00AUTGleinstätten
0 - 0
Großklein
00:00AUTFürstenfeld
0 - 0
Leoben
00:00BOTUF Santos
0 - 0
Orapa United
00:00BOTCentre Chiefs
0 - 0
Satmos
00:00AUTFAC Team für Wien
0 - 0
Wiener Viktoria
00:00AUTLASK Linz
0 - 0
Allerheiligen
00:00MEXLobos Prepa
0 - 0
Zitacuaro
00:00MEXUniversidad Michoacana
0 - 0
Atlético San Luis II
00:00AUTWeiz
0 - 0
Gratkorn
00:00AUTDeutschlandsberger SC
0 - 0
Voitsberg
00:00AUTWildon
0 - 0
Anger
00:00AUTFrohnleiten
0 - 0
Gleisdorf
00:00AUTIrdning
0 - 0
TuS Heiligenkreuz
00:00AUTGnas
0 - 0
Liezen
00:00MEXCachorros Guadalajara
0 - 0
Unión de Curtidores
00:00FRAOrléans
0 - 0
Strasbourg
00:00MEXUA Ciudad Juárez
0 - 0
Vaqueros Ameca
00:00Heerenveen
0 - 0
Telstar
00:00AUTNeusiedl
0 - 0
Klingenbach
00:00PSV / Eindhoven
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
00:00AUTPurbach
0 - 0
Parndorf II
00:00ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
Twente
00:00AUTMarz
0 - 0
Pinkafeld
00:00Utrecht
0 - 0
Ajax
00:00AUTSchwechat
0 - 0
Rapid Wien II
00:00DEUGermania Schnelsen
0 - 0
Dassendorf
00:00AUTAmstetten
0 - 0
Austria Wien II
00:00DEUBlankenese
0 - 0
Halstenbek-Rellingen
00:00AUTWiener SK
0 - 0
Admira II
00:00AUTOberwart
0 - 0
Mattersburg II
00:00RSASantos
0 - 0
Baroka
01:00FRALuzenac
0 - 0
Boulogne
01:00FRAGazélec Ajaccio
0 - 0
Colomiers
01:00FRACarquefou
0 - 0
Paris
01:00NLDDen Bosch
0 - 0
Eindhoven
01:00NLDTelstar
0 - 0
Dordrecht
01:00NLDHelmond Sport
0 - 0
Jong Twente
01:00FRALe Poiré-sur-Vie
0 - 0
Uzès Pont du Gard
01:00FRADunkerque
0 - 0
Red Star
01:00NLDOss
0 - 0
Volendam
01:00NLDWillem II
0 - 0
Emmen
01:00NLDJong Ajax
0 - 0
Excelsior
01:00NLDJong PSV
0 - 0
Achilles '29
01:00FRAColmar
0 - 0
Vannes
01:00FRABourg-Péronnas
0 - 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
01:00NLDDe Graafschap
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
01:00FRAAmiens SC
0 - 0
Luçon
01:00NLDVVV
0 - 0
Almere City
01:00NLDMVV
0 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
01:00Gent
0 - 0
OH Leuven
01:00Anderlecht
0 - 0
Lierse
01:00Antwerp
0 - 0
Standard Liège
01:00ENGWeston-super-Mare
0 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
04:00MEXPatriotas Córdoba
0 - 0
UAEM Potros
04:00MEXCorrecaminos UAT II
0 - 0
Deportivo Tepic
04:00MEXAlebrijes de Oaxaca II
0 - 0
Centro Universitario
04:00MEXLoros Universidad
0 - 0
Reynosa
05:00AUTReichenau
0 - 0
Matrei
06:00MEXTopos de Reynosa
0 - 0
Cachorros UANL
06:00MEXDe Los Altos
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
07:00HRVKonavljanin
0 - 0
Zmaj Makarska
07:00SERŽarkovo
0 - 0
Kolubara
07:00SERZemun
0 - 0
Radni?ki Obrenovac
07:00SVNZagorje
0 - 0
Jezero Medvode
07:00SVNKamnik
0 - 0
Adria
07:00SVNKranj
0 - 0
Tolmin
07:00SVNTabor Sežana
0 - 0
MNK Izola
07:00ARGCentro Español
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
07:00ARGCentral Ballester
0 - 0
El Porvenir
07:00ARGAtlas
0 - 0
Deportivo Muñiz
07:00ARGCañuelas
0 - 0
Argentino Rosario
07:00ARGClaypole
0 - 0
San Martín Burzaco
07:00ARGDeportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Barracas Bolívar
07:00SERSopot
0 - 0
Dor?ol
07:00SERTurbina Vreoci
0 - 0
Srem Jakovo
07:00HRVPrimorac Stobre?
0 - 0
Jadran KS
07:00HRVNeretvanac Opuzen
0 - 0
Neretva Metkovi?
07:00SERŠapine
0 - 0
Železni?ar Lajkovac
07:00SERBane Raška
0 - 0
Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo
07:00SERHajduk Beograd
0 - 0
BASK
07:00HRVZmaj Blato
0 - 0
Mosor
07:00HRVOmiš
0 - 0
Hrvace
07:00HRVCroatia Zmijavci
0 - 0
Imotski
07:00AZENeftçala
0 - 0
?ahda?
07:00AZEQarada? Lökbatan
0 - 0
Lokomotiv-Bil?c?ri
07:00SERIM Rakovica
0 - 0
Budu?nost Dobanovci
07:00SERŽeleznik
0 - 0
Mladenovac
07:00SERLokomotiva Beograd
0 - 0
Šumadija Jagnjilo
07:00ARGSan Miguel
0 - 0
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
07:00ARGYupanqui
0 - 0
Juventud Unida
07:00ARGVictoriano Arenas
0 - 0
Lugano
07:00SVKŽilina
0 - 0
Nitra
07:00SVKRužomberok
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava
07:00SVKKošice
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
07:00SVKSpartak Myjava
0 - 0
Senica
07:00AUTSturm Graz
0 - 0
Ried
07:00AUTAustria Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
07:00AUTGrödig
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
07:00AUTWacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
07:00AUTAdmira
0 - 0
Salzburg
07:00SVKTren?ín
0 - 0
DAC
07:00BGRSpartak Varna
0 - 0
Rakovski 2011
07:00HRVIstra 1961
0 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica
07:00SVKZlaté Moravce
0 - 0
Dukla
07:00HRVDinamo Zagreb
0 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
07:00INDSporting Goa
0 - 0
Mumbai
07:00HRVHajduk Split
0 - 0
Lokomotiva
07:00SVNIvan?na Gorica
0 - 0
Jadran Dekani
07:00MARChabab Houara
0 - 0
USM Oujda
07:00SVNAjdovš?ina Škou
0 - 0
Sava Kranj
07:00SVNRudar Trbovlje
0 - 0
Brda
07:00UAE
0 - 0
07:00MARTémara
0 - 0
Raja Beni Mellal
07:00MARChabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 0
JSM Laâyoune
07:00MARIttihad Khemisset
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
07:00MARYoussoufia Berrechid
0 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
07:00MARUnion Aït Melloul
0 - 0
Rachad Bernoussi
07:00MARKasba Tadla
0 - 0
CODM Meknès
07:00AZETuran Tovuz
0 - 0
Kapaz
07:00HRVJunak
0 - 0
Zagora
07:00HUNMez?kövesd-Zsóry
0 - 0
Ferencváros
07:00BGRDobrudzha 1919
0 - 0
Dunav 2010
07:00BGRPirin Razlog
0 - 0
Marek
07:00BGRKaliakra
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
07:00SERJedinstvo Para?in
0 - 0
Kopaonik
07:00SERRadni?ki Pirot
0 - 0
Moravac Mrštane
07:00SERHajduk Veljko
0 - 0
Radni?ki Svilajnac
07:00SERTrstenik PPT
0 - 0
Car Konstantin
07:00SERDubo?ica
0 - 0
Djerdap Kladovo
07:00SERŽitora?a
0 - 0
Sloga Despotovac
07:00SERTabane Trgova?ki
0 - 0
Sin?eli? Niš
07:00SERMoravac Predejane
0 - 0
Timo?anin
07:00UAEDubai
0 - 0
Al Shaab
07:00MEXMineros de Fresnillo
0 - 0
Celaya II
07:00BGRBotev Galabovo
0 - 0
Haskovo
07:00MEXReboceros La Piedad
0 - 0
Necaxa II
07:00HUNKaposvári Rákóczi
0 - 0
Pécsi MFC
07:00HUNHonvéd
0 - 0
Videoton
07:00HUNPuskás FC
0 - 0
Gy?ri ETO
07:00HUNÚjpest
0 - 0
MTK
07:00HUNPápa
0 - 0
Debrecen
07:00SERRadni?ki Šid
0 - 0
Banat Zrenjanin
07:00MEXUA Chihuahua
0 - 0
Águilas Reales
07:00MEXBravos de Nuevo Laredo
0 - 0
Durango
07:00HUNPaksi SE
0 - 0
Kecskeméti TE
07:00HRVOsijek
0 - 0
Rijeka
07:00BGRAkademik Svishtov
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
07:00BGRMontana
0 - 0
Bansko
07:00UAEAl Dhafra
0 - 0
Al Wahda
07:00UAEAjman
0 - 0
Al Nasr
07:00UAEAl Shabab
0 - 0
Al Ahli
07:00SERRudar Kostolac
0 - 0
Krušik Valjevo
07:00SERSeljak Mihajlovac
0 - 0
Ma?va Šabac
07:00SERJošanica
0 - 0
Polet Ljubi?
07:00SERŠumadija Aran?elovac
0 - 0
Jasenica 1911
07:00SERLoznica
0 - 0
Mladi Radnik
07:00SERSloboda ?a?ak
0 - 0
Pobeda Beloševac
07:00HUNDiósgy?r
0 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
07:00POLTomasovia Tomaszów
0 - 0
Stal Kra?nik
07:00POLHetman Zamosc
0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszów
07:00POLJaros?aw
0 - 0
Stal Sanok
07:00POLSokó? Sieniawa
0 - 0
Orl?ta Radzy? Podlaski
07:00HRVVal Kaštel Stari
0 - 0
GOŠK Dubrovnik
07:00SERNovi Sad
0 - 0
Radni?ki Sombor
07:00SERRadni?ki Sr. Mitrovica
0 - 0
Senta
07:00SER?elarevo
0 - 0
Dunav Stari Banovci
07:00UAEAl Wasl
0 - 0
Emirates
07:00UAEAl Jazira
0 - 0
Bani Yas
07:00UAEAl Sharjah
0 - 0
Al Ain
07:00POLLublinianka Wieniawa
0 - 0
Izolator Boguchwa?a
07:00POLOrze? Przeworsk
0 - 0
Avia ?widnik
07:00POLPodlasie Bia?a Podlaska
0 - 0
Polonia Przemy?l
07:00POLKarpaty Krosno
0 - 0
Che?mianka Che?m
07:00HRVZadar
0 - 0
Split
07:00SERRadni?ki Nova Pazova
0 - 0
Sloga Temerin
07:00SERTekstilac Odžaci
0 - 0
Ba?ka
07:00SERBa?ka 1901
0 - 0
Jedinstvo Novi Be?ej
07:00SERDinamo Pan?evo
0 - 0
Pali?
07:00HRVKamen Ivanbegovina
0 - 0
Šibenik
07:00AUTWattens
0 - 0
Wals-Grünau
07:00POLRadomiak Radom
0 - 0
Pelikan ?owicz
07:00POLRaków Cz?stochowa
0 - 0
Zielona Góra
07:00POLOstrovia Ostrow Wielkop.
0 - 0
Kluczbork
07:00POLOdra Opole
0 - 0
Polonia Bytom
07:00POLWarta Pozna?
0 - 0
Polkowice
07:00POLStargard Szczeci?ski
0 - 0
Chrobry G?ogów
07:00POLBia?a Podlaska
0 - 0
Unia Racibórz
07:00POLZag??bie Lubin
0 - 0
Bydgoszcz
07:00POLGol Cz?stochowa
0 - 0
Piaseczno
07:00POLWroc?aw
0 - 0
Górnik ??czna
07:00POLSwit
0 - 0
Limanovia
07:00POLStal Rzeszów
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
07:00POLConcordia Elbl?g
0 - 0
Wis?a Pu?awy
07:00AUTHard
0 - 0
Höchst
07:00AUTAustria Salzburg
0 - 0
Bregenz
07:00AUTEugendorf
0 - 0
Wacker Innsbruck II
07:00AUTSchwaz
0 - 0
Anif / Salzburg II
07:00AUTNeumarkt
0 - 0
Dornbirn
07:00POLStal Stalowa Wola
0 - 0
Olimpia Zambrów
07:00POLGarbarnia Kraków
0 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo
07:00POLWigry Suwa?ki
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
07:00POLSiarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 0
Olimpia Elbl?g
07:00POLPogo? Siedlce
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
07:00POLPelikan ?owicz
0 - 0
Medyk Konin II
07:00POLPolonia Pozna?
0 - 0
UKS ?ód?
07:00POLChecz Gdynia
0 - 0
Stilon Gorzów
07:00ARGBarracas Central
0 - 0
Temperley
07:00ARGNueva Chicago
0 - 0
Fénix
07:00ARGVilla Dálmine
0 - 0
Deportivo Merlo
07:00ARGAlmagro
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
07:00POLZag??bie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Ruch Zdzieszowice
07:00POLJarota Jarocin
0 - 0
Calisia Kalisz
07:00POLBytovia Bytów
0 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
07:00POLStomil Olsztyn
0 - 0
Nieciecza
07:00POLTychy 71
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudzi?dz
07:00POLWis?a P?ock
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
07:00ARGPlatense
0 - 0
Tristán Suárez
07:00ARGAcassuso
0 - 0
Colegiales
07:00ARGLos Andes
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
07:00POLOlimpia Szczecin
0 - 0
Sztorm Gdynia
07:00POLPraga Warszawa
0 - 0
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
07:00POLSportowa Czwórka Radom
0 - 0
Wanda Kraków
07:00POLCzarni Sosnowiec
0 - 0
Katowice
07:00POLWidok Lublin
0 - 0
Bogda?czowice
07:00POLUJ Kraków
0 - 0
Rolnik Biedrzychowice
07:00POLGórnik Wa?brzych
0 - 0
Rozwój Katowice
07:00ARGDeportivo Morón
0 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros
07:00ARGDefensores de Belgrano
0 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
07:00ARGFlandria
0 - 0
Atlanta
07:00POLFlota ?winouj?cie
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepo?omice
07:00UKRKarlivka
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk III
07:00UKRSkala Stryi
0 - 0
Myr
07:00UKREnerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0 - 0
Slavutych
07:00LUXSwift Hesperange
0 - 0
F91 Dudelange
07:00LUXGrevenmacher
0 - 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
07:00LUXJeunesse Canach
0 - 0
Rumelange
07:00LUXFola Esch
0 - 0
Progrès Niedercorn
07:00LUXDifferdange 03
0 - 0
Wiltz
07:00LUXRacing
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
07:00LUXUN Käerjéng
0 - 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
07:00ARGGimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
San Martín San Juan
07:00UKRObolon'-Brovar
0 - 0
Real Pharm
07:00UKRTernopil'
0 - 0
Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
07:00AUTBlau-Weiß Feldkirch
0 - 0
Admira Dornbirn
07:00UKRHirnyk
0 - 0
Krystal
07:00UKREnerhiya Mykolajiv
0 - 0
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
07:00UKRStal Dniprodzerzhynsk
0 - 0
Kremin'
07:00UKRMakiyivvuhillya
0 - 0
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
07:00AUTAndelsbuch
0 - 0
Bizau
07:00AUTFussach
0 - 0
Wolfurt
07:00AUTAustria Lustenau II
0 - 0
Rätia Bludenz
07:00AUTRot-Weiß Rankweil
0 - 0
Egg
07:00AUTNenzing
0 - 0
Röthis
07:00AUTAlberschwende
0 - 0
Lauterach
07:00ARGSportivo Belgrano
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
07:00ARGCrucero del Norte
0 - 0
Independiente
07:00ARGAlmirante Brown
0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
07:00LUXNorden
0 - 0
Rodange
07:00LUXErpeldange
0 - 0
UNA Strassen
07:00LUXMondorf-les-Bains
0 - 0
Sandweiler
07:00ARGTalleres Córdoba
0 - 0
Patronato
07:00ARGSarmiento
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogué
07:00ARGVilla San Carlos
0 - 0
Boca Unidos
07:00ARGBanfield
0 - 0
Aldosivi
07:00ARGHuracán
0 - 0
Atlético Tucumán
07:00ARGIndependiente Rivadavia
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
07:00AUTSeekirchen
0 - 0
Kufstein
07:00LUXMarisca Mersch
0 - 0
Victoria Rosport
07:00LUXMuhlenbach-Sandzak
0 - 0
Alliance Aischdall
07:00LUXUnion Kayl-Tétange
0 - 0
Jeunesse Junglinster
07:00ARGUnión Santa Fe
0 - 0
Instituto
07:00SERDolina Padina
0 - 0
Teleoptik
07:00SERSmederevo
0 - 0
Mladost Lu?ani
07:00SERRadnik Surdulica
0 - 0
Borac ?a?ak
07:00SERTimok
0 - 0
Sloga Kraljevo
07:00SERBežanija
0 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
07:00SERIn?ija
0 - 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
07:00SERSloga Petrovac na Mlavi
0 - 0
Metalac GM
07:00SERSin?eli? Beograd
0 - 0
BSK Bor?a
07:00LUXPétange
0 - 0
Hostert
07:00AUTRheindorf Altach II
0 - 0
TSV St. Johann
07:00ARGGeneral Lamadrid
0 - 0
Defensores Unidos
07:00AUTVöls
0 - 0
Reutte
07:00CZESlovácko U19
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec U19
07:00CZETeplice U19
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905 U19
07:00CZEMladá Boleslav U19
0 - 0
Frýdek-Místek U19
07:00CZET?inec
0 - 0
Zlín
07:00CZEKarviná
0 - 0
FK Pardubice
07:00CZEVarnsdorf
0 - 0
Loko Vltavín
07:00CZETáborsko
0 - 0
Bohemians Praha
07:00CZEViktoria Žižkov
0 - 0
Vlašim
07:00CZE?eské Bud?jovice
0 - 0
Baník Most
07:00CZEBaník Sokolov
0 - 0
Frýdek-Místek
07:00CZEHradec Králové
0 - 0
Ústí nad Labem
07:00CZEZbrojovka Brno U19
0 - 0
Vyso?ina Jihlava U19
07:00CZEOpava U19
0 - 0
Karviná U19
07:00AUTHippach
0 - 0
Union Innsbruck
07:00AUTFügen
0 - 0
Kirchbichl
07:00AUTHall
0 - 0
SV Innsbruck
07:00AUTZirl
0 - 0
Imst
07:00AUTMötz / Silz
0 - 0
Neustift
07:00CZEBaník Ostrava U19
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc U19
07:00CZEViktoria Plze? U19
0 - 0
Baník Most U19
07:00CZE?eské Bud?jovice U19
0 - 0
Zlín U19
07:00CZESlavia Praha U19
0 - 0
Pardubice U19
07:00CZEJablonec U19
0 - 0
Hradec Králové U19
07:00CZESparta Praha U19
0 - 0
P?íbram U19
07:00CZESlovan Liberec
0 - 0
Slovácko
07:00CZEZnojmo
0 - 0
Baník Ostrava
07:00DEUHallescher FC
0 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
07:00DEUMSV Duisburg
0 - 0
Osnabrück
07:00DEUStuttgart II
0 - 0
Unterhaching
07:00DEUAichach
0 - 0
Garching
07:00DEUUnterhaching II
0 - 0
Pipinsried
07:00DEUEichstätt
0 - 0
Landshut
07:00DEUUnterföhring
0 - 0
Pullach
07:00DEUBogen
0 - 0
Schwabmünchen
07:00DEUWolfratshausen
0 - 0
Wacker Burghausen II
07:00DEUAffing
0 - 0
Sonthofen
07:00DEUHankofen-Hailing
0 - 0
Ismaning
07:00DEUPreußen Münster
0 - 0
Saarbrücken
07:00DEUWacker Burghausen
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
07:00CZEDukla Praha
0 - 0
Sparta Praha
07:00CZESigma Olomouc
0 - 0
P?íbram
07:00CZETeplice
0 - 0
Zbrojovka Brno
07:00CZEVyso?ina Jihlava
0 - 0
Bohemians 1905
07:00CZESlavia Praha
0 - 0
Viktoria Plze?
07:00CZEMladá Boleslav
0 - 0
Jablonec
07:00DEUElversberg
0 - 0
Heidenheim
07:00DEUHolstein Kiel
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
07:00DEUWehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
07:00DEURot-Weiß Erfurt
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
07:00DEURB Leipzig
0 - 0
Darmstadt 98
07:00DEUDJK Rosenheim
0 - 0
Raisting
07:00ARGJJ Urquiza
0 - 0
Argentino Quilmes
07:00SVNOlimpija
0 - 0
Koper
07:00SVNMaribor
0 - 0
Rudar
07:00SVNCelje
0 - 0
Zavr?
07:00SVNTriglav
0 - 0
Domžale
07:00NLDONS Sneek
0 - 0
Kozakken Boys
07:00POLMitech ?ywiec
0 - 0
Medyk Konin
07:00NLDLisse
0 - 0
Excelsior '31
07:00NLDIJsselmeervogels
0 - 0
GVVV
07:00NLDRijnsburgse Boys
0 - 0
Capelle
07:00SVNGorica
0 - 0
Krka
07:00POLGórnik ??czna
0 - 0
GKS Be?chatów
07:00POLMied? Legnica
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
07:00ARGTalleres Remedios
0 - 0
Sacachispas
07:00ARGItuzaingó
0 - 0
Midland
07:00ARGSportivo Italiano
0 - 0
San Telmo
07:00ARGDock Sud
0 - 0
Deportivo Laferrere
07:00ARGArgentino Merlo
0 - 0
Luján
07:00ARGBerazategui
0 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
07:00ARGCentral Córdoba
0 - 0
Liniers
07:00POLSandecja Nowy S?cz
0 - 0
Kolejarz Stró?e
07:00POLBrzesko
0 - 0
Dolcan Z?bki
07:00POLKatowice
0 - 0
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
07:00NLDBarendrecht
0 - 0
Katwijk
07:00NLDNoordwijk
0 - 0
Spakenburg
07:00NLDHHC
0 - 0
Scheveningen
07:00BIHZrinjski
0 - 0
?elik
07:00UKRHoverla
0 - 0
Illichivets'
07:00UKRSevastopol
0 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
07:00UKRShakhtar Donetsk
0 - 0
Metalurh Donetsk
07:00UKRDynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Vorskla
07:00ARGDeportivo Español
0 - 0
Excursionistas
07:00UKRTavriya
0 - 0
Karpaty
07:00UKRMetalurh Zaporizhya
0 - 0
Metalist
07:00UKRChornomorets
0 - 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
07:00AUTKundl
0 - 0
Kitzbühel
07:00BIHVitez
0 - 0
Velež
07:00UKRVolyn
0 - 0
Zorya
07:00NLDTer Leede
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
07:00BIHZvijezda
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
07:00BIHTravnik
0 - 0
Sarajevo
07:00BIHSlavija
0 - 0
Leotar
07:00BIHŠiroki Brijeg
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
07:00BIHŽeljezni?ar
0 - 0
Mladost Velika Obarska
07:00BIHRadnik Bijeljina
0 - 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
08:00MEXDelfines II
0 - 0
Cruz Azul Jasso
08:00MEXDeportivo San Juan
0 - 0
Calor de San Pedro
08:00MEXMurciélagos
0 - 0
Estudiantes Tecos II
08:00MEXUA Zacatecas
0 - 0
Irapuato
08:00MEXAtlético Chiapas
0 - 0
Cuautla
13:00HKGCitizen AA
0 - 0
Southern District
07:00MARUSM Oujda
0 - 0
Mouloudia Oujda
21:00ENGTruro City
0 - 0
Hinckley United
01:00Club Brugge
0 - 0
Sint-Truiden
07:00POLStarówka Nowy S?cz
0 - 0
Czarni Gorzyce